Glashütte Gottesdienstplan für September/Oktober 2015

 

St. Joachim
Freital

St. Konrad
Dippoldiswalde

St. Christophorus
Glashütte

Hl. Klaus v. Flüe
Zinnwald

Samstag,
05.09.

    

Sonntag,
06.09.

 

14:00 Eucharistiefeier

  

Montag,
07.09.

 

19:30 Chor

  

Dienstag,
08.09.

    

Mittwoch,
09.09.

8:30 Laudes

   

Donnerstag,
10.09.

8:30 Eucharistiefeier

   

Freitag,
11.09.

  

10:00 Wort-Gottes-Feier Bärenstein/Seniorenheim

Samstag,
12.09.

    

Sonntag,
13.09.

08:30 Eucharistiefeier

07:30 Eu Kipsdorf
10:30 Wort-Gottes-Feier

 

10:30 Eucharistiefeier

Montag,
14.09.

 

19:30 Chor

  

Dienstag,
15.09.

    

Mittwoch,
16.09.

8:30 Laudes

   

Donnerstag,
17.09.

8:30 Eucharistiefeier

8:30 Eucharistiefeier

  

Freitag,
18.09.

 

19:00 Eucharistiefeier

  

Samstag,
19.09.

   

17:30 Eucharistiefeier

Sonntag,
20.09.

10:30 Eucharistiefeier

7:30 Eu Kipsdorf
8:30 Eucharistiefeier

10:30 Wort-Gottes-Feier

 

Montag,
21.09.

 

19:30 Chor

  

Dienstag,
22.09.

    

Mittwoch,
23.09.

8:30 Laudes

   

Donnerstag,
24.09.

8:30 Eucharistiefeier

   

Freitag,
25.09.

 

10:00 Eucharistiefeier in Frauenstein

  

Samstag,
26.09.

  

17:30 Eucharistiefeier

 

Sonntag,
27.09.

8:30 Eucharistiefeier

7:30 Eu Kipsdorf

10:30 Eucharistiefeier

 

10:30 Wort-Gottes-Feier

Montag,
28.09.

 

19:30 Chor

  

Dienstag,
29.09.

   

9:00 Eucharistiefeier

Mittwoch,
30.09.

8:30 Laudes

   

Donnerstag,
01.10.

8:30 Eucharistiefeier

   

Freitag,
02.10.

 

19:00 Eucharistiefeier

  

Samstag,
03.10.

   

16:00 Eucharistiefeier

Sonntag,
04.10.

10:30 Wort-Gottes-Feier*

7:30 Eu Kipsdorf

8:30 Eucharistiefeier

10:30 Eucharistiefeier

 

Montag,
05.10.

 

19:30 Chor

 

19:30 Schola

Dienstag,
06.10.

    

Mittwoch,
07.10.

8:30 Laudes

   

Donnerstag,
08.10.

8:30 Eucharistiefeier

   

Freitag,
09.10.

  

10:00 Wort-Gottes-Feier Bärenstein/Seniorenheim

Samstag,
10.10.

  

17:30 Eucharistiefeier

 

Sonntag,
11.10.

8:30 Eucharistiefeier

7:30 Eu Kipsdorf

9:30 Eu Schmiedeberg

10:30 Wort-Gottes-Feier

 

10:30 Eucharistiefeier

Montag,
12.10.

 

19:30 Chor

  

Dienstag,
13.10.

    

Mittwoch,
14.10.

8:30 Laudes

   

Donnerstag,
15.10.

8:30 Eucharistiefeier

   

Freitag,
16.10.

    
Navigation Navigation